West Valley Little League

Contact Information:
PO Box 962
Eagle, ID 83616
Email: presidentwvll@gmail.com
 
 
 
 
Home
Home Runs
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Sponsors
Field Directions

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< May 2017 July 2017 >>>

June, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
All-Star Teams Announced
6:00AM-1:00PM


Baseball Majors: Dodgers (Mjr) @ Giants (Mjr)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
(16 - 3)

Baseball AAA: Angels (AAA) @ Pirates (AAA)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
(3 - 10)

Baseball AA: A's (AA) @ Reds (AA)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
(9 - 5)
23
Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
9:00-11:00 PM

45
Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM

6
Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM

7
Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM

8
Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM

910
1112
Practice: ENC Event
ENC 2 - Certa Pro Painters Field
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: ENC Event
ENC 3
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: ENC Event
ENC 1
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM

13
Practice: ENC Event
ENC 1
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: ENC Event
ENC 2 - Certa Pro Painters Field
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: ENC Event
ENC 3
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA Hitting Cage 1 (North Double)
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM

14
Practice: ENC Event
ENC 3
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: ENC Event
ENC 1
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: ENC Event
ENC 2 - Certa Pro Painters Field
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
ENC 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM

15
Practice: ENC Event
ENC 1
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: ENC Event
ENC 2 - Certa Pro Painters Field
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: ENC Event
ENC 3
7:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM

16
Practice: ENC Event
ENC 2 - Certa Pro Painters Field
7:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: ENC Event
ENC 3
7:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: ENC Event
ENC 1
7:00AM-9:00PM

17
1819
Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM

20
Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM

21
Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM

22
Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM

2324
2526
Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM

27
Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM

28
Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM

29
Practice: 10U Green (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: 11U White (9-11)
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Little League (11/12) All-Stars
DA 3 - Grenke Farms
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 9U All-Stars
DA 4 - Ennis Endocrinology
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 11U Green (9-11)
DA 1 - GameFace Athletics
7:00-9:00 PM


Practice: 10U White (8-10)
DA 2 - Memorial Monuments
7:00-9:00 PM

30









© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.


Sponsors